100% natural tamanu oil
Botanical Name: Calophyllum inophyllum
Origin country: Vietnam
Shelf Life: Minimum of 2yrs
Product Classification: Wild Harvested;Naturally Organic
Color - Rich luxurious, dark green or yellow
Odor - Fatty, nutty and odoriferous
Usage as well as Tamanu Oil Skin Care as anti ageing products, there are men, women and children suffering from skin irritations, painful skin disorders or otherwise troubling skin ailments. It have a main benific funtions:
Skin Acne and acne scars.
Skin rashes, itching and dermaphytosis of the scalp or beard.
General scarring (including Stretch Marks).
Foot odor and body odor
Any information, requests or concerns, Please be free to contact with me.
VIET D.E.L.T.A CORPORATION
Address: 20/5 Dinh Bo Linh Street, Binh Thanh District, HCMC, Vietnam
Fax: +84-8-3898 4459
Mobile/Whatsapp: +84 933 465 207