Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Telecom Parts for Sale

Directory of Telecom Parts Manufacturers provides list of telecom parts products supplied by quality telecom parts manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Telecom Parts products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Telecom Parts Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Telecom Parts suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Telecom Parts

Antennas, RFs cables, RF installation kits, transmission parts, Towers, Toolkit...

Tags: telecom parts

Cibakarya Sejati

Made in: Indonesia

N Female 10 Db RF Directional Coupler In Telecom Parts Wide Frequency Range

10db 698~2700mhz N Femal RF Directional Coupler In Telecom Parts Specifications 10 db Directional Coupler 1. body-s...

Tags: antenna

HI-YOUNG TELECOMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Made in: China

Aluminum Alloy Telecom Parts Die Casting

China Telecom Parts Aluminum Alloy Die Casting Company Junying Provides Aluminum Alloy Die Casting Telecom Parts, White Powder Spr...Brand Name: Junying Die Casting, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 500pcs, Material: Aluminum, Certificate: ISO 900...

Tags: aluminium die casting

Junying Die Casting Company Limited

Made in: China

Telecom Part Cable Support Grips For Electronic 1 - 1/4 Inch Feeder Coaxial Cabl

Hoisting Grips Pre-Laced For Electronic 1-1/4 inch Feeder Coaxial Cable Socks Telecom Part Description: Hoisting grips p...

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

GSM Wireless Telecom Parts Network Huawei DBS3900 RRU3804 21023167914MC3080007

GSM Wireless Telecom Parts Network Huawei DBS3900 RRU3804 21023167914MC3080007 [Product Description] RRU3804 ...

Tags: micro base station

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited

Made in: China

GSM Wireless Telecom Parts Network Huawei DBS3900 RRU3804 21023167914MC3080007

GSM Wireless Telecom Parts Network Huawei DBS3900 RRU3804 21023167914MC3080007 [Product Description] RRU3804 ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited

Made in: China

4G Industrial Router LTE Wireless 802.11b G N Industrial 4G Modem

2017 4G Industrial router LTE Wireless WiFi 802.11b g n with CE RoHS certificate USR-G800-42 is a 4G wireless router, which p...

Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

1.25A Audio Switching Power Adapter EU Plug Black 90V - 264V AC With Low Ripple

1.25A Audio Switching Power Adapter EU Plug Black 90V - 264V AC With Low Ripple Description: 1. Customized hot sale item...

Gme Technology Company

Made in: China

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability H...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

D Type Ip65 Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 144 Core - 576 Core

D Type Ip65 Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 144 Core - 576 Core With the large-scale construction of FTTH,the demand of fib...

Tags: power distribution cabinet

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

90W Samsung Notebook Charger 20V 4.5A , Portable Dell Laptop Power Adapter

90W Laptop AC DC Adapter Power Supply Charger For Lenovo Laptop Adapter 20V 4.5A USB Pin - - - - Brand | Imison | Ti...

Guangzhou LiJie Electronics Co.,Ltd.

Made in: China

3.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Orange SC FC Patch Cord LSZH Plastic

SC / PC - FC / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 3.0MM Orange Description: Fiber optic patch cords suite ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

50/50 Dual Window Coupler , Wideband Directional Coupler 1x2 LC/APC Connect Type

Fbt Coupler Multimode Dual Window 1x2 1480&1550nm 50:50 0.9mm LC/APC Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Couple...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Professional Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-

Professional Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Description of SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A # Part...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Made in: China

Gold Plated 1 Foot / 2 Foot Cat5e Patch Cables For LAN, Video System

Gold Plated 1 foot / 2 foot Cat5e Patch Cables For LAN, Video System Specifications: 1. Conductor for cat6 cable: 4 pair...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.

Made in: China

75 BNC Connector HD SDI Video To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode Or Multimode

1-port SDI HD Video Single Mode or Multimode SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-SDI Series Overview E-link LNK-SDI Series...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

IP Telephone System

AMT Networking is proud to be competitive in the ever-growing Middle East IT and Networking market. AMT ensure 100% customer satis...

AMT IT Solutions

Made in: Saudi Arabia

BNC BH Solder Type GP

The BNC connector (Bayonet Neill-Concelman) is a scaled down brisk associate RF Connector utilized for coaxial link .A BNC connect...

RK DESIGN & TRADERS

Made in: India

Telecom Tower Australia National Project

Jiangsu Guohua Tube and Tower manufacture Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer for steel pole for telecom tower,power transmissi...Brand Name: Guohua, Model Number: gh-06, Place of Origin: Jiangsu, MOQ: 1 set, Type: steel pole, Color: galvan...

Jiangsu Guohua Tube And Tower Manufacture Co.,Ltd.

Made in: China

GLC-T 1000BASE-T Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Original SFP Modules

GLC-T 1000BASE-T Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Product Features: Compatible Cisco GLC-T S...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Made in: China

LC Short Boot Data Centre Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 Duplex Aqua 2.0mm 2 Meter

LC Short Boot Data Centre Patch Cords OM3 Duplex Aqua 2.0mm 2 Meters LSZH Descriptions: Our premium data centre patch co...

Tags: fiber optic jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

LED Step Light

Solar Aluminum Road Stud Reflectors Garden Waterproof LED Step Light - - - - Brand Name: | BENEDR...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

3Ft / 6 Inch Flat Ethernet Cable Cat6 Patch Cable Wiring With Iso 9001 Certific

3Ft / 6 Inch Flat Ethernet Cable Cat6 Patch Cable Wiring With Iso 9001 Certification Specifications: Condutcor:7*0.12mm...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.

Made in: China

Iphone5/5s Lcd

Feature: 100% original material, 100% new, 100% quality assurance. Replacement parts for iphone5/5s. Specifications: Component...Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 50...

DOMI Technology Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

ABS White / Grey FTTH Termination Box With 4 Core SC Port For Indoor

4 core SC Port FTTH Fber Optic Termination Box with ABS Material Intrioduction: This product is made of high strength p...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Humidifier Universal AC DC Adapters Black 800mA Max UL FCC Approved

Humidifier Universal AC DC Adapters Black 800mA max UL FCC Approved Specification - - - - Electrical | Hi-potTest: ...

Tags: ac dc universal power adapter

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Aircraft Parts Supplier

ATViro Tech Inc. is one of the integrated Suppliers in USA. Our Capabilities are vast for supplying the following Equipment, Instr...

Tags: aircraft parts

ATViro Tech Inc.

Made in: USA

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Tags: fiber optic pigtail cables

ShenzhenPxtxFiberOpticCableCompany

Made in: China

2-12 CH CWDM Multiplexer And Demultiplexer SM Fiber 1271-1611nm Wavelength

2-12 CH CWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer SM Fiber 1271-1611nm Wavelength UsourcesCWDMsarebasedonthinfilmfiltertechnologyand...

Tags: cwdm multiplexer

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Co.,Ltd

Made in: China