Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Optical Fiber for Sale

Directory of Optical Fiber Manufacturers provides list of optical fiber products supplied by quality optical fiber manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Optical Fiber products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Optical Fiber Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Optical Fiber suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


MPO To LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 12 Fibers

The MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof type fiber optic patch cables are specially designed to fit for outdoor harsh environment applic...Brand Name: tarluz, Place of Origin: china, Feature: High temperature stability, low insertion loss, Feature: ...

Tags: fiber optic equipment

SHANGHAI TARLUZ TELECOM TECH. CO., LTD

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Promotion Price By ORNET Malaysia

ORNET MALAYSIA have join venture with SHINHAN KOREA, and open Manufacturing facilities in VIETNAM with the purpose of reducing ...Brand Name: new, Model Number: new...

ORNET Sdn Bhd Malaysia.

Made in: Malaysia

1U 2U Fiber Optical Cable Monitoring System OPD OSW OTDR

OTS3000-MSTP is a kind of optical communication integrated platform, GLsun independently researches, develops and designs it. Its...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: OTS-3000, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

GLsun Science And Tech Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Full-Auto Optical Fiber Welding Machine

Full-Auto Optical Fiber Welding Machine Description 1. Full auto core to core alignment fusion splicer 2. With super heater; ...Brand Name: MAIRACLE, Model Number: MFS-S30, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1PCS, Type: High end, Color: SLIVER,...

Fiber Optic Polishing Paper ,grinding Paper , Grinding Machine Consumables

Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with high precision and mirror polishin...Place of Origin: China...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Made in: China

Single Fiber Optic Collimator

Product Name: single fiber optic collimator Item Code: 395381020 Category: Fiber Optic Equipment ...

Tags: optical fiber

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

2 Cores MTRJ - MTRJ Patch Cable Fiber Optic Yellow Zipcord Jacket PC Polishing

2 Cores MTRJ - MTRJ Patch Cable Fiber Optic Yellow Zipcord Jacket PC Polishing Decription: SINOmanufactures fiber patch ...

Tags: electrical insulator

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves

FTTH Cable Drop Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves 60/50/45/40/30/20mm Description: 1. The body is made of PVC, the hoo...

Tags: fiber optic accessories

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Transceivers RJ45 Magnetics Connector Gigabit Network HR911130A OEM

Fiber Optic Transceivers RJ45 Magnetics 1 Port Modular Jack HR911130A P/N:KRJ-320DNL Descriptions: # 10/100/1000Base-Tx...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Limitde Company

Made in: China

Sell Optical Switch Fiber Optic Isolator Laser Optical Amplifiers

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. ...Brand Name: HuiGoo, Model Number: fiber optic, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 10, Type: fiber optic, Material: f...

Tags: amplifiers

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Made in: China

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network...

Tags: fiber optic patch cables

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Dome Type PC+Glassfiber Fiber Optic Splice Closure Max 96cores

Dome Type PC+Glassfiber Fiber Optic Splice Closure Max 96cores Fiber Optical Splice Closure GJS85 series Fiber Optical Spli...

Tags: fiber optic junction box

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet

Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet Specification: - - - - P/N | AQSFP-40G-CSR4 ...

Tags: electrical plug

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Made in: China

432 Core IP68 Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Vertical Type Mechanical Sealing

432 core IP68 Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Vertical type mechanical sealing Quick Detail: Vertical type mechan...

Tags: antenna

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect ...Brand Name: cht, Place of Origin: China , Type: cht...

Tags: communication cables

Shenzhen CHT Electronics Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Om3 PC ST - ST Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0MM Duplex LSZH Multimode Patch Cable

ST / PC - ST / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 2.0MM OM3 Description: OM3 fiber optic patch cables feat...

Tags: fiber optic jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type

FC/APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 1.6MM OFNR CORNING OS2, Yellow Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

2.5Gb/s 14-PIN Butterfly Ingaas PD Photodiode For Optical Fiber Sensor

InGaAs 14-PIN Butterfly APD for Optical fiber sensor and communication system InGaAs14-PINButterflyAPD Features ...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m ,5m,10m

Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 ty...

Sharetop Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

4ch Forward Video + 1 Ch Reverse Data Fiber Optic Media Converter , Video Media

4ch forward video + 1 ch reverse data fiber optic media converter , video media converter ST Connector Product Description ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Made in: China

Vertical Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 12 / 24 / 48 Cores 1 In 3 Out Joint FOS

FTTH Vertical Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 12 Cores 1 In 2 Out FOSC Waterproof Description Fiber Optic Splice Closure...

Tags: electric meter

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

OM1 / OM2 Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Zip

OM1 / OM2 Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Zip Quick Detail: # # SC to MTRJ optical fiber patch c...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES Company

Made in: China

LC PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode High Return Loss For FTTX / LAN

LSZH 0.9mmSimplex LC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Pigtail Product Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Made in: China

FC Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord For Ethernet

SC/PC SC/APC Simplex SingleMold Fiber Optic Pigtail SP SM 9/125um 0.9mm 1M Quick Detail: 1. SC type pigtail, RoHS compli...

Tags: fiber optic pigtail connector

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Patchcord,pigtail

eatures * LC Fiber Optic Patch cord and Pigtail * Single mode and Multimode PC or 8 degree APC and 9 degree APC * Cable 0.9mm, ...Place of Origin: shenzhen, MOQ: 1, Type: LC,SC,FC,ST patchcord,pigtail, Color: green, yellow, orange or Custom...

Shenzhen JunJin Technology Co.,Ltd.

Made in: China

10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2km On SMF With DOM Function

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1310nm LC Connectors 2km on SMF with DOM function ModuleTeks MTKP1013I1CNN SFP+ optical transcei...

ModuleTek International Co., Limited

Made in: China

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber With PVC LSZH Cable Jacket

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber with PVC LSZH Cable Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with co...

Tags: fiber optic pigtail cables

Foc Communication Company

Made in: China

Lightweight Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 25 Seconds For Pyrocondensation Remote

AV6471 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 5.7 Inch Digital High Resolution LCD Product Summaries: AV6418 OTDR is a high perform...

Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Transceivers RJ45 Magnetics Connector Gigabit Network HR911130A OEM

Fiber Optic Transceivers RJ45 Magnetics 1 Port Modular Jack HR911130A P/N:KRJ-320DNL Descriptions: # 10/100/1000Base-Tx ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd

Made in: China

Truck Network FTTH Terminal Box Optical Fiber MPO Panel SC / SM

Truck Network FTTH Terminal Box Optical Fiber MPO Panel SC / SM Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a f...

Tags: circuit board

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Made in: China