Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Products Search: Fibre Optics

Fibre Optics for Sale

Directory of Fibre Optics Manufacturers provides list of fibre optics products supplied by quality fibre optics manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fibre Optics products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fibre Optics Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fibre Optics suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Fibre Optic Light Source

Glass Agencies EROSE Are Manufacturer of Fibre optic Light Source EROSE Brand. ...Brand Name: EROSE, Model Number: 0038, Place of Origin: India, MOQ: 1 Piece...

Tags: ophthalmic equipment

19 Inch Rack Mount Chassis 1U 2U 4U Fibre Optical Integrated Transmission Equipm

Pluggable design the function plug-in module supports plug and play. High integration support many kinds of plug-in modules, 4U c...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: OTS-3000, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

Tags: fiber optic equipment

High Precision Laser Plate Cutting Machine , Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Machines

1000w Laser Cutter for 3mm Aluminum Alloys fast with cutting speed and high cutting precision Product Introduction Incredibl...

Tags: construction machinery

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Fibre Optics

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

OS2 LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex Yellow OFNR Jacket Fibre Patch Leads

OS2 LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex Yellow OFNR Jacket Fibre Patch Leads Technical Information: SINO's Fiber opti...

Tags: electrical insulator

High Speed Industrial 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fibre Optic Network Switc

EIB10-7E-1F Unmanaged 7*100Base T(X) +1*100Base FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch Introduction HENGSIO...

Tags: electric meter

Multiple Operators Fiber Optic Cabinet Grating Design Fibre Broadband Cabinet

Multiple Operators Fiber Optic Cabinet Grating Design Fibre Broadband Cabinet Grating design With afforest on the top of th...

Tags: power distribution cabinet

Cisco Catalyst3750X 48 Port Poe WS-C3750X-48P-L Optical Fibre Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst3750X 48 Port poe WS-C3750X-48P-L optical fibre ethernet switch description: Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch...

Single Wire 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable , GYTC8S Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For

FA-OC-GYTC8S-48, 48 Cores Figure 8 GYTC8S Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting For Overhead High tensile strength of str...

Tags: wind turbine

2.0mm Optical Fibre Coupler Module

Fiber Optic Y Cable Module LC/UPC Twisted Connectors 2.0mm Yellow Jacket 1. OPTIC AND/OR ELECTRIC SPECIFICATION - - - - ...

Tags: telecom parts

Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GL

Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX...

720P / 960P / 1080P TVI Optical Fibre Converter Standalone , AC220V Video Data C

8Ch 720P/960P/1080P TVI Converter, Fiber Optic to BNC Digital Video Converter, fiber optical Standalone Converter Introd...

Tags: digital video transmitter

SM - FC - FC 9 / 125M Fibre Optic Patch Leads SX / DX For Cable Television

SM - FC - FC ( APC / UPC ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lead Jumper 9 / 125m SX / DX Description A Fiber Optic Patch Cord is ...

Aerial Optical Fibre Cable GYXTC8Y , 12 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Figure 8 Single Mode Aerial Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor Use 12 Core GYXTC8Y Product Construction: Fiber: 2-...

SC To MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cable

SC To MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cable Quick Detail: # # SC-MTRJ duplex fiber opt...

Fibre Optic Pool Star Sky Light Kit

Fibre optic pool star sky light kit include LED light source, end lit fiberoptics and end fixture....Brand Name: Mayki, Model Number: FS-01, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1 set, Type: Swimming pool light, Color: ...

Tags: outdoor lighting

SONET OADM CWDM Add Drop Fibre Optic Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add

Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add Description Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thi...

2000w Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Machines For Carbon / Cooper / Aluminium

Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machines 2000w For Carbon or Cooper Product Feature 1. Excellent Path Quality:smaller laser dot and hig...

Interferometric Fibre Optic Gyroscope For Industrial / Agricultural Measurement

Interferometric Fibre Optic Gyroscope For Industrial / Agricultural Measurement Navigation Fiber Optic Vertical Gyroscope ...

Tags: alarm system

Aerial Optical Fibre Cable GYXTC8Y , 12 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Figure 8 Single Mode Aerial Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor Use 12 Core GYXTC8Y Product Construction: Fiber: 2-...

Fibre Optic Laryngoscope

Glass Agencies EROSE are manufacturer and exporter of Fibre Optic Laryngoscope ...Brand Name: EROSE, Place of Origin: India...

EN50182 OPGW/OPPC TYPE 185/40 221.7mm2 Optical 30 Fibres Cable

EN50182 OPGW/OPPC TYPE 185/40 221.7mm2 optical 30 fibres cable AlumaCore Optical Ground Wire is preferred for its central aluminu...Brand Name: huadong , Model Number: hd011, Place of Origin: henan china, MOQ: 500 meters , Type: opgw, Color: ...

Tags: wires cables

SONET OADM CWDM Add Drop Fibre Optic Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add

Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add Description Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thi...

720P / 960P / 1080P TVI Optical Fibre Converter Standalone , AC220V Video Data C

8Ch 720P/960P/1080P TVI Converter, Fiber Optic to BNC Digital Video Converter, fiber optical Standalone Converter Introd...

Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GL

Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX...

High Speed Industrial 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fibre Optic Network Switc

EIB10-7E-1F Unmanaged 7*100Base T(X) +1*100Base FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch Introduction HENGSIO...

Ship-Borne / Vehicle-Borne Navigation Gyroscope System , Fibre Optic Gyro

Ship-Borne / Vehicle-Borne Navigation Gyroscope System , Fibre Optic Gyro Attitude and Azimuth Integrated Navigation Syst...

High Strength SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Outdoor Fibre Optic Patch Cable

SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Outdoor patch cord Description - Color Identification for drop fiber optic cable Fibe...

Tags: optical fiber cable

LC SC MM DX Fiber Optic Jumpers , Customized Length 0.9mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord

LC SC MM DX Fiber Optic Jumpers , Customized Length 0.9mm Fibre Optic Patch Cords Product Characteristics 1. Low Insertion ...

SW 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver MMF 850nm Wavelength 200m Reach

SW 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver MMF 850nm Wavelength 200m Reach Quick Detail: SFP+ SW 2Gb/s 4Gb/s 8Gb/s 850nm...

Tags: antenna

1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver For 2G Fibre Channel LW CE FCC ROHS

1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver For 2G Fibre Channel LW CE FCC ROHS Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25GE 1...