Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Products Search: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Sale

Directory of Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturers provides list of fiber optic patch cord products supplied by quality fiber optic patch cord manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fiber Optic Patch Cord products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fiber Optic Patch Cord Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fiber Optic Patch Cord suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

The MTP/MPO connector is designed with push-pull latching mechanism with audible click ensures proper connection. Precision molded...Brand Name: HYC, Model Number: 1, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Type: MPO, Material: MPO...

Tags: fiber optic equipment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Promotion Price By ORNET Malaysia

ORNET MALAYSIA have join venture with SHINHAN KOREA, and open Manufacturing facilities in VIETNAM with the purpose of reducing ...Brand Name: new, Model Number: new...

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect ...Brand Name: cht, Place of Origin: China , Type: cht...

Tags: communication cables

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode For Metro / WANs

Duplex LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telc...

Tags: optical fiber patch cord

SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62

SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical T...

Tags: fiber optic patch cords

High Presion Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM G.657A Simplex Fiber Patch Co

High Presion Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord ,SM G.657ASimplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cabl...

Tags: multimode fiber optic cable

Low Insterion Loss, High Return Loss MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Low insterion loss, high return loss MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi...

Tags: circuit board

High Return Loss St Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable / Optical Jumper Cord

Single Modle SC/UPC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are importan...

Tags: electrical insulator

Blue MPO MTP Patch Cord Trunk Fiber Optic Cables 8/12/24 Fibers Cores And PC/UPC

MPO MTP Patch Cord Trunk Fiber Optic Cables 8/12/24 Fibers Cores and PC/UPC MTP/MPO Trunk Cables Assemblies are designed for...

Tags: antenna

High Return Loss St Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable / Optical Jumper Cord

Single Modle SC/UPC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are importan...

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord For Testing / Measurement I

TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-...

SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA

SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA QuickDetails: # # Type:SC,UPC/APCfiberpatch...

Tags: fiber optic cable patch cord

FC PC / APC G.652D Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Coring Optical Cable Cord

FC PC / APC G.652D Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Coring Optical Cable Cord Features 1. High reliability and stability in various e...

SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA

SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA QuickDetails: # # Type:SC,UPC/APCfiberpatch...

Hytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode

Features Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, ...Brand Name: CFO, Model Number: CFO 15 FOPC 01, Place of Origin: China...

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss LC - SC Duplex

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss LC - SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in...

Tags: simplex fiber patch cord

FC-FC PC 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord PC 3m 3.0/2.0mm 50/125 FC-FC Type: SC-SC,SC-FC,SC-LC, SC-ST ,FC-FC,FC-LC,FC-ST ,LC-LC, LC-ST,ST-ST ,ot...Brand Name: yacht or OEM, Model Number: TXM2-FCFC03, Place of Origin: Nanjing, China, MOQ: 100 pcs, Color: Ora...

Tags: patch cords

Blue Single Mode 12 Fibers MPO MTP Optical Patch Cord SM , MM , OMS

Blue Single mode 12 Fibers MPO MTP Optical Patch Cord SM , MM , OMS Quick Detail: - - - - Name | 12fibers MPO pat...

8 Fibers Optical MPO MTP Fanout Patch Cord For High Density Cable Management

8 fibers optical MPO MTP Fanout Patch Cord for High Density Cable Management Quick Detail: - - - - Name | MPO Fa...

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex Patch Cord 2.0mm

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , simplex patch cord 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with...

Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of ...Brand Name: kington, Model Number: KT001, Place of Origin: Guangdong, MOQ: 500, Type: optic fiber patch cord, ...

Tags: optic fiber patch cord

Fiber Optic 12 Strand SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With MTP Female To FC APC Pol

Fiber Optic 12 Strand SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With MTP Female to FC APC Polish For user obtain accurate and repeatable r...

Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request

Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details 1.Place of Origin Guangdong, ...

Tags: fiber optical connector

OM3 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cords For Communication Equipment

OM3 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cords For Communication Equipment Quick Detail: # # FiberbulkMMDXOM32.0mm # ...

Outdoor DLC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 7.0mm Non - Armored BBU Base Station

OutdoorDLC / PC2 FibersMM 7.0mmNon-armoredBBUBaseStation PatchCord Waterproof Cable DuplexBaseStationFarTransmissionFibe...

Tags: fiber optic jumper

Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Description: Applicablescope: 1, opticalfi...

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cabl...

Fiber Optic PDLC Patch Cord,PDLC Patch Cable Manufacturer&supplier&factory

Fiber optic PDLC patch cord,PDLC patch cable manufacturer&supplier&factory Specifications 1.PDLC patch cord 2.Widely used ...Brand Name: Suntek, Model Number: PDLC Outdoor Armoured Fiber Assembly, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 5pcs, Typ...

Tags: fiber optic

Optical Fiber SC LC Patch Cord

10M Optical Fiber SC LC Patch Cord...Brand Name: Hanson, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1000...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Application: FTTX, Optical signal transmission, Telecommunication application, CATV, Measurement instruments. Type:SC,LC,FC,ST ...Feature: Low insertion loss, High return loss, Wide operation temperature ,High stability and reliability., Pa...