Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In
Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment for Sale

Directory of Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers provides list of fiber optic equipment products supplied by quality fiber optic equipment manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fiber Optic Equipment products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fiber Optic Equipment Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fiber Optic Equipment suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Single Fiber Fiber Optic Splicing Fusion Splicer Machine Equipment

Features of Cheap optic thermometer Core to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS: Profile Alignment System)Dig...Brand Name: WEB, Model Number: T1, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Color: black...

Tags: fiber optic equipment

Web Group,Inc

Made in: China

China Well-known Telecom Maintenance Equipment Brand Alk-88a Mini Optic Fiber F

Chinese/Chinese Traditional,Espanol,Russian/English/French/Portuguese 7languages are available in splicer operating system now ...Brand Name: eloik, Model Number: alk-88a, Place of Origin: china, MOQ: 1, Type: Full automatic, Color: black, ...

Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

DecFuse Fiber Optical Otdr Test Equipment Testing Machine DEC500 DEC600

DecFuse Fiber Optical otdr test equipment Testing Machine DEC500 DEC600...

DecFuse Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Shenzhen High Quality Fiber Optic Connector Applicated In Fiber Optic Equipment

Description: The ST connector has been the main stay of optical fibre connectors for many years. It can be found in almost every...Brand Name: KINGTON, Model Number: fiber optic connector, Place of Origin: China (Main land), Minimum Order Qu...

Shenzhen KINGTON Optic Co.,Ltd.

Made in: China

Mems Voa Multi-mode Fiber Varial Optic Attenuator Micro Electrical Equipment

Product Name: mems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipment Item Code: 3961027...

Tags: optical fiber

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Te

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test free samplesSC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fibe...

Tags: telecom parts

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For SM MM DS NZD

FA-TEFS01, Desktop Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Suitable For SM MM DS NZDS Fibers With LCD Optical fiber fusion splicer is mai...

Tags: wind turbine

 Fiberall Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Plug Type SM Fiber Optical Connector LC / PC For Optical Communication Equipment

LC / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Plastic Housing 3.0mm Plug Type Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively term...

Tags: fiber optic cable connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

ST PC 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Durable For Testing Equipment

LSZH 0.9mmSimplex ST/UPC SM Fiber Optical Pigtail Product Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they...

Tags: electric meter

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Made in: China

Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer , 8 Channel Mux Optics Equipment With ABS Box

Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer , 8 Channel Mux Optics Equipment With ABS Box Parameters For1N CWDM Mux/Demux Module -...

Tags: antenna

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Company

Made in: China

7.5KN ADSS OPGW Line Tension Stringing Equipment Max Optical Fiber Cable Diamete

7.5KN ADSS OPGW Line Tension Stringing Equipment Max Optical Fiber Cable diameter 21mm Quick details 1. HydraulicTension St...

Tags: actuator

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD

Made in: China

Sc Optic Adaptor Fiber Optic Converters Plug Simplex Core For Test Equipment

Sc optic adaptor fiber type is single mode that the colour often use blue Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors (Converte...

Tags: electrical insulator

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Cyput Control Fiber Optic Laser Cutter , Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Equipment

Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machines 2000W CNC For Metal 12mm Product Feature 1. Excellent Path Quality:smaller laser dot and high ...

Tags: construction machinery

Wuhan LS Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Waterproof PC Telecommunication Equipment Fiber Optic Splice Closure Aerial - Ha

Inline Type Fiber Optic Closure / Telecommunication Equipment 96 cores waterproof PC fiber optic splice closure Desc...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Made in: China

ST PC 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Durable For Testing Equipment

LSZH 0.9mmSimplex ST/UPC SM Fiber Optical Pigtail Product Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Made in: China

Sc Optic Adaptor Fiber Optic Converters Plug Simplex Core For Test Equipment

Sc optic adaptor fiber type is single mode that the colour often use blue Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors (Converte...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Plug Type SM Fiber Optical Connector LC / PC For Optical Communication Equipment

LC / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Plastic Housing 3.0mm Plug Type Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively term...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Waterproof PC Telecommunication Equipment Fiber Optic Splice Closure Aerial - Ha

Inline Type Fiber Optic Closure / Telecommunication Equipment 96 cores waterproof PC fiber optic splice closure Desc...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Made in: China

BTS Equipment Gel Seal Fiber Optic Accessories , Communication Feeder Cable Tele

BTS Equipment Gel Seal Closure For Communication Feeder Cable 7/8 In Size Grounding Kit HJ-D - - - - Technical Parameter for ...

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

High Precision Fiber Cleaver , Fiber Optic Tools And Equipment

36000 cleaves Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Tools high precision 6Shighprecisionfibercleaveruseforprecisioncuttingsinglefibert...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

UPC APC MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback For Equipment Interconnection

UPC APC MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback for Equipment Interconnection Description: We make the fiber optic loopbacks str...

Tags: telephone headsets

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Optic Fiber Equipment SFP Optical Transceivers 3.125Gb/s 30km LC -Connector

Optic Fiber Equipment SFP Optical Transceiver / 3.125Gb/s / 30km LC -Connector Specifications: - - - - P/N | SO03...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

LC MM Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter 2.0mm For Equipment Interconnection

LC MM Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter 2.0mm for Equipment interconnection Applications: Equipment interconnection Devi...

China IC Chips Online Marketplace R

Made in: China

Small Ferrule Inspection Fiber Optic Tester With Microscope Equipment

Small Ferrule Inspection Fiber Optic Tester With Microscope Equipment As we all know that optical network problems are oft...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Made in: China

MU / PC / LC / APC Fiber Optic Ferrule For Optical Test Equipment

MU / PC / LC / APC Fiber Optic Ferrule For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:M...

Tags: fiber optic ceramic ferrule

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Made in: China

OM3 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cords For Communication Equipment

OM3 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cords For Communication Equipment Quick Detail: # # FiberbulkMMDXOM32.0mm # ...

Tags: fiber optic patch cord

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd,

Made in: China

0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment

0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Connector is the device connected with t...

China Slip Ring Online Market

Made in: China

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 Um ) - LC ( Equip )

ModeConditioningDuplexFiberOpticPatchCable(50/125um)-LC(equip.)to FC(plant) ModeConditioningDuplexFiberOpticPatchCable(50...

Tags: fiber optic jumper

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Made in: China

PLC Splitter Promotion Price By ORNET Malaysia.

Dear Sir, ORNET Malaysia have promotion price for PLC splitter. We are using high quality Chip from Korea, for PLC Splitter. ...Brand Name: new, Model Number: new...

Tags: fiber optic

ORNET Sdn Bhd Malaysia.

Made in: Malaysia

FLS200 Series Optical Light Sources

TARLUZ FLS200 Optical Light source could provide maximum 4 wavelengths in one unit, customer could select arbitrary four output wa...Brand Name: tarluz , Place of Origin: china, Feature: Maximum 4 wavelengths out of 6 wavelengths based on cust...

SHANGHAI TARLUZ TELECOM TECH. CO., LTD

Made in: China