Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Products Search: Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable for Sale

Directory of Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers provides list of fiber optic cable products supplied by quality fiber optic cable manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fiber Optic Cable products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fiber Optic Cable Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fiber Optic Cable suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Ripcord Yarn For Optical Fiber Cable

The Ripcord yarn is used for the production of optical cable.The product has the characteristics of high strength, no moisture abs...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: Ripcord yarn, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: white...

Tags: fibre

48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , G.657A1 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable PVC Ou

48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , G.657A1 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable PVC Outer Jacket This technical specifications states th...

Tags: electrical insulator

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network...

Tags: fiber optic patch cables

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Fiber Optic Cable

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect ...Brand Name: cht, Place of Origin: China , Type: cht...

Tags: communication cables

PC Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Hybrid SC To FC Adapter For Cable Television

SC Male - FC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Blue Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ...

Tags: fiber optic cable adapter

Indoor Data Cable Tight Buffer Optical Fiber Cables Simplex SM And MM

Indoor Data cable Tight buffer Optical fiber Cables Simplex SM and MM Quick Detail: 1. Cladding dimension(Core):9/125m,5...

Tags: fiber optic cable

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber With PVC LSZH Cable Jacket

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber with PVC LSZH Cable Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with co...

Tags: fiber optic pigtail cables

Fiber Optic Cable

• 2F to 24F UNITUBE, 2F to 288F MULTI TUBE. • Sheath: HDPE/FRLS/ZHFR • Also Available in Fire Survival design &b...Brand Name: UniCab, Place of Origin: India...

PC Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Hybrid SC To FC Adapter For Cable Television

SC Male - FC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Blue Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ...

High Strength SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Outdoor Fibre Optic Patch Cable

SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Outdoor patch cord Description - Color Identification for drop fiber optic cable Fibe...

Tags: optical fiber cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...Brand Name: Changguang , Model Number: GJXFH, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1000meters, Color: black , Material...

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH

KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: # FTTH Drop Cable ...

Tags: antenna

Single Mode FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Wire / FRP Strength Member

Single mode FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Wire / FRP Strength Member Quick Detail: # # Single mode, Multimode #...

Tags: multimode fiber optic cable

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber With PVC LSZH Cable Jacket

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber with PVC LSZH Cable Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with co...

Orange Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Cords With 80N Tensile Strength

Orange Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Cords with 80N Tensile Strength Quick Detail: # # FiberbulkMMDX62.53.0mm # Oute...

Tags: fiber optic cabling

FC-FC PC 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Fiber Optic cable Patch Cord PC 3m 3.0/2.0mm 9/125 FC-FC Type: SC-SC,SC-FC,SC-LC, SC-ST ,FC-FC,FC-LC,FC-ST ,LC-LC, LC-ST,ST-ST ...Brand Name: yacht or OEM, Model Number: TXS-FCFC03, Place of Origin: Nanjing, China, MOQ: 100 pcs, Color: Yell...

Tags: fiber optic patch cord

Fiber Optic Cable

Corning ALTOS loose tube, double-jacket, single-armour cables with polyamide overcoat. Designed for out-door use where resistance...Brand Name: Corning...

Tags: outdoor

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber With PVC LSZH Cable Jacket

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber with PVC LSZH Cable Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with co...

Singlemode SC UPC Polishing Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Internal Shutter

Singlemode SC UPC Polishing Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Internal Shutter SC adapters are used to mate industry stand...

DX OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Jumper With 3.0mm Diameter For Videos

DX OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Jumper with 3.0mm Diameter for Videos Quick Detail: # # Material:standardexa...

Tags: optical fiber patch cables

FIBER OPTIC CABLE

WE HAVE SURPLUS STOCK OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE-REINFORCED/UNDERGROUND/OUTDOOR/ARMORED/SINGLE MODE/LOOSE TUBE JELLY FILLED/24 CORE 13.6...Brand Name: SAMSUNG LSC, Model Number: FF44, Place of Origin: KOREA, MOQ: 1000 METERS, Color: ORANGE, Material...

SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing

SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic fiber optic cable adapter Multimode for Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapterLC/FC/SC/ST h...

Tags: fiber optic adaptor

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode...

Tags: fiber optic cables

Fiber Optic Cable

An optical fiber cable is a cable containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements a...

Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Cable

Layer-stranded Steel Tape Armored and Sheathed Optical Cable(GYTS) Description of Product: In the structure of Model GYTS O...Brand Name: ZZT,DATASAI or OEM, Model Number: DTS-1008, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1 roll, Color: customized...

Tags: cable

Bare Optical Fiber Cable

Spiktel optical fiber is an evolutionary product that builds on over 15 years of proven performance from SMF...Brand Name: Spiktel, Model Number: Bare Optical Fiber Cable, Place of Origin: India, MOQ: 5 KM...

Non-conductive Cable Sock,Fiber Optic Cable Sock,Pulling Grip,Cable Pulling Sock

Specifications 1.cable pulling grip; mesh sock grip 2. Cable pulling sock Rated Load:2 tons,3 tons 3.Suitable diameter:50-125mm...Brand Name: DELI, Place of Origin: CHINA, MOQ: 1, Certificate: ISO90001...

Tags: cable pulling sock

Non-conductive Cable Sock,Fiber Optic Cable Sock,Pulling Grip,Cable Pulling Sock

Cable socks (also called cable grips ,cable stockings,pulling grips,support grips) provide a means of cable pulling into ducts, tr...Brand Name: dpair, Place of Origin: china, Minimum Order Quantity: 1...