Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Products Search: Embroidered Patches

Embroidered Patches for Sale

Directory of Embroidered Patches Manufacturers provides list of embroidered patches products supplied by quality embroidered patches manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Embroidered Patches products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Embroidered Patches Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Embroidered Patches suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Cocktail Embroidered Patches

The Cocktail Embroidered Patches is fantastic. Do you like drinking cocktail? The word cocktail, literally translated from the Eng...

Tags: acrylic crafts

Embroidered Patches | Leaf Custom Embroidered Patches

Leaf Custom Embroidered Patches for 100% Custom Patches,You can have custom embroidered patches made from your graphic or logo cus...Brand Name: custompatches, Model Number: 001, Place of Origin: USA, MOQ: 50PCS, Material: Cotton...

Tags: craft gifts

GS-JJ

Made in: USA

Contact Supplier

Embroidered Christmas Sock Patches

*Size: different size as per customers...Brand Name: SH, Model Number: SH2014-012 , Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 200 pieces, Type: Iron on, Color: cust...

Tags: embroidered patches

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Embroidered Patches

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Assorted 6 Pcs Embroidered Patch Stickers

Assorted 6 pcs Cartoon Embroidered Patch Stickers Set *Product details: - Amount: 6 pcs - Materials: High quality pa...MOQ: 50 sets, Color: Mixed, Material: Thread, Size: Mixed 6 - 9 cm, Packaging: Plastic bag, barcode, Custom...

Tags: sticker

Sew On Embroidered Applique Patches Machine Made Embroidered Cycling Patches

Sew On Embroidered Applique Patches Machine Made Embroidered Cycling Patches Specifications: - - - - size | as required...

Tags: purses

Embroidered Patch With Sublimation

Product Detail 1. SIZE : 10.2X9cm 2. Sublimation printing with embroidery 3. Backing Option: sew-on, iron-on, velcro, plastic...Model Number: 015Y0574AB, MOQ: 100pcs, Material: textile...

Tags: badge

4cm*3cm, Iron-on, Twill Fabric Or Velvet Fabric Embroidered Flag Patches For Nav

4cm*3cm, iron-on, twill fabric or velvet fabric embroidered flag patches for navy, jeans 1)Thispatchismadeoffinestmater...

Tags: flag patches

Custom Camo Snapback Army Baseball Caps Embroidered With Leather Patch Logo

CustomCamoSnapbackArmyBaseballCapsEmbroideredWithLeatherPatchLogo Description: # Product Name: Snapback Baseball Caps # Us...

Tags: custom snapback hat

Womens Embroidered Patch Jeans

Add a bit of sparkle to your denim with these embroidered patch jeans. Featuring a gorgeous, embellished and embroidery designs on...Brand Name: as per buyers specification, Model Number: DNMJNS01, Place of Origin: India, MOQ: 5000 piece, Type...

Tags: denim jeans

Woven Patches Embroidered Badges, Iron On Patches

Background cloth: Twill Embroidery area: 50%/75%/85%/100% Border: Merrowed/Laser/Cut Backing: Iron-on/Self-adhesive/Velcro/Pape...Brand Name: BrightAsia, Model Number: WB000, Place of Origin: China, Minimum Order Quantity: 50-100, Type: Cus...

Tags: garment accessories

Self-adhesive Embroidered Patch

Material: 100% cotton, Textile&Fabric, Back side: can be plastic, heat sealed, velcro, safety pin, self adhesive Size and ...Brand Name: Top-Customized, Model Number: EP10, Place of Origin: China, Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs, Type: E...

Biker Embroidered Patches

biker embroidered patches We are professional embroidered patches factory 1)Material: polyester, twill, cotton etc for fabric 2...Brand Name: skywing , Model Number: biker embroidered patches, Place of Origin: shenzhen , Minimum Order Quant...

Tags: cycling equipment

Appliques And Patches

Hand embroidery Appliques for party wear / kidswear....Brand Name: Merash, Model Number: CM051, Place of Origin: India, MOQ: 6, Type: Appliques, Color: Pink, Materia...

Tags: appliques

2011 Islamic Latest Embroidered Abaya

1.2011 islamic latest embroidered abaya 2.Finest quality fabric 3.Competitive price 4.Attactive style 5.OEM/ODM...Ethnic Region: Middle East, Supply Type: OEM Service, Gender: Women, Age Group: Adults, Clothing Type: Abaya...

Tags: appliques

Buy Fentanyl Patches Online Genericpharmaceuticals.co.ltd@gmail.com

Fentanyl patches 100mcg treats severe, ongoing pain that cannot be controlled with other medicines. This medicine is a narcotic pa...

Tags: health medicines

Email Genericpharmaceuticals.co.ltd@gmail.com Buy Fentanyl Patches Online

email genericpharmaceuticals.co.ltd@gmail.com Buy Fentanyl Patches Online ...

8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

The MTP/MPO connector is designed with push-pull latching mechanism with audible click ensures proper connection. Precision molded...Brand Name: HYC, Model Number: 1, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Type: MPO, Material: MPO...

Tags: fiber optic equipment

Chenille Patches

We all know that varsity and letterman jackets are outerwear that is in vogue not just in the USA, but all over the world. People ...

Tags: chenille patches

TC-650/1100 Full-Auto High Speed Window Patching Machine

Max. sheet size 650*650mm/650*970mm, M Max. window size 380*300mm/500*300mm. Max. working speed 6000-20000sheets/hour, film thic...Model Number: 14, MOQ: 1set...

Tags: packaging boxes

Die Cut Patch Handle Plastic Bag Insert Cardboard Bottom

We provide high quality shopping plastic bag at cheap price and great speed. Our products are recognized by value customers cross ...Brand Name: KSVN, Model Number: 2435, Place of Origin: Vietnam, MOQ: 30000, Type: patch handle bag, Material: ...

Tags: packaging bags

Bamboo Fiber Embroidered Towel

Material: bamboo fiber Colour: white, brown, blue ,yellow, green Size: 35*75cm Gram weight: 110g Production process: Plain c...

Tags: cotton fabric

Buy Fentany Patches Online

Buy pain relief pills,medical marijuana strains like Kush, weed, Buy bud online , hash oils , buy xanax online , Hydrocodone for s...

MED B PREMIUM BLACK PEARL HYDROGEL EYE PATCHES

This eye-area specific mask is enriched with Minerals, Amino Acids and Proteins in a concentrated treatment essence that is delive...Brand Name: Med B Skin, Place of Origin: South Korea, MOQ: 200, Type: skincare, Material: hydrogel, collagen, ...

Tags: eye patch

GPS Internal Antenna GPS Patch Antenna GPS6219 Cable Length : L 60 Mm

GPS Internal Antenna This antenna system consists of two functional blocks, the LNA portion and the patch antenna. * Operatio...Brand Name: Ds-tech, Model Number: GPS6219...

Tags: antenna

Fentalyn Patches

We supply purity Pain Killers, Anti Anxiety, Weight loss, Steroids, Marijuana HGH, ADHD & ED , Research Chemicals + more that ...

Tags: dilaudid

MPO To LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 12 Fibers

The MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof type fiber optic patch cables are specially designed to fit for outdoor harsh environment applic...Brand Name: tarluz, Place of Origin: china, Feature: High temperature stability, low insertion loss, Feature: ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Promotion Price By ORNET Malaysia

ORNET MALAYSIA have join venture with SHINHAN KOREA, and open Manufacturing facilities in VIETNAM with the purpose of reducing ...Brand Name: new, Model Number: new...

Actavis Promethazine Cough Syrup,Pain Killers,fentanyl Patch And Powder

Hi Mate, Get legal High,actavis Promethazine cough syrup,Pain Killers,fentanyl Patch and Powder,Weed and other products now av...Brand Name: actavis, Model Number: 1, Place of Origin: USA, MOQ: 1 Pint, Type: Syrup,Tablets,injections,Oral, ...

Tags: anabolic steroids

20% Off Brand New Patch Products

20% off Brand New Patch Products on Ohana Patch Use code - april20...

Logo Digitizing

Absolute Digitizing provides high quality Logo Digitizing services at the lowest prices. Our experienced team of digitizers ensur...

Tags: embroidered fabric