Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Products Search: Custom Patches

Custom Patches for Sale

Directory of Custom Patches Manufacturers provides list of custom patches products supplied by quality custom patches manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Custom Patches products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Custom Patches Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Custom Patches suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Custom Patches | Pure Custom Embroidered Patches

Pure and goodness are the best moral character that people pursue.The pure custom embroidered patches are made by GS-JJ . All cus...Brand Name: custom patches, Model Number: 001, Place of Origin: usa, MOQ: 50pcs, Type: custom made patches, Co...

Tags: craft gifts

GS-JJ

Made in: USA

Contact Supplier

Custom Patches

CHENILLE CUSTOM PATCHES Know matter what your custom chenille patch looks like, we can manufacturer it for you. You can upload ...Brand Name: EPAwards...

Tags: custom patches

Custom Embroidery Patches

custom embroidery patches We are professional embroidered patches factory 1)Material: polyester, twill, cotton etc for fabric 2...Brand Name: skywing , Model Number: custom embroidery patches, Place of Origin: shenzhen , Minimum Order Quant...

Tags: custom embroidery patches

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Custom Patches

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

100X MVP Custom Embroidered Patches

The 100X MVP Custom Embroidered Patches is customized by a club. The picture is designed by themselves. The size is decided by the...

Tags: embroidered patches

Best Selling Custom Printing Punch Patch Hole Hanle LDPE Plastic Bag

1.Material LDPE, HDPE 2.Color: Grey, Black, Navy, Red, Brown,Yellow,Green,etc 3.Size: Customized size 4.Logo: Printed 5.MOQ: 1...Place of Origin: Viet Nam, MOQ: 10 tons, Type: LDPE, Color: 10 colors, Material: Plastic, Certificate: Yes, Fe...

Tags: gift packaging

Baby Napkin Packaging Patch Handle Bags Customized With Zipper Top

Baby Napkin Packaging Patch Handle Bags Customized With Zipper Top Specifications: - - - - Name | Baby Napkin Pa...

Tags: apparel packaging

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC LC ST Type With Custom Length

China high quality SC FC LC ST singlemode LSZH fiber optic patch cord manufacturer Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compli...

Tags: fuses fuse components

Mink Eyelash Extension Starter Kit Eyelash Extension Patches Customized Size

Produce description: This eye patch is designed with Flex-Form technology to create a custom fit for all different eye shapes ...

Tags: anesthesia supplies

Customized Embroidery Patch

A professional embroidered emblem manufacturer with over 20 years experience. * Product types: - Embroidered emblems - Digit...MOQ: 25 pcs, Color: Custom, Material: Thread, Size: Custom, Packaging: Plastic bag, barcode, Custom...

Tags: fabric crafts

LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized

LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 &a...

Tags: mpo patch cable

Custom Car GPS Antenna Frequency 1575MHz , GPS Active Patch Antenna

Custom Car GPS Antenna Frequency 1575MHz , GPS Active Patch Antenna 1. Object OBD V4(C4+OBD DONGLE) GPS antenna. ...

Tags: antenna

Red Velcro Dots Customized Self - Adhesive Velcro Patches Lovely Heart Shape 30m

Red customized Self - Adhesive Velcro Patches Lovely heart shape 30mm size Descriptions Adhesive hook and loop patch. It...

Tags: mens clothing

Customized Embossed Leather Bag Stickers Patches Different Patterns

Embossed Leather Stickers, Animals leather sticker for Handbags Production Description: - - - - Certificate | EN71, TRA...

Tags: acrylic crafts

Customized Several Patterns Classic Mens Tapered Jeans , Patch Denim Jeans

Selvage Denim Garment Factory Japan Stretch Mens Skinny Jeans Several Patterns 2016 Selvedge denim garment factory japan s...

Tags: acrylic crafts

Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core High Return Loss , Size Custom

Male or Female to LC/UPC 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode EX: MPO-F-AQ-N-MM-12-N Description MPO and ...

Tags: telecom parts

4 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Length Customized SX / DX FC LC Patch Cord

FC / pc - LC / pc Simplex ( SX ) / Duplex ( DX ) Optical Patch Cord Multi-mode ( MM ) Description A fiber optic patch co...

Tags: electric meter

19 Inch Size Rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Co-location / Customer P

19 inch size Rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for Co-location / customer premise Rack-mount fiber optic distribution ...

Tags: circuit board

Machine Made Embroidered Custom Patches Bullion Appliques For Jacket

Machine Made Embroidered Custom Patches Bullion Appliques For Jacket Specifications: - - - - size | as required | bor...

Tags: purses

LC SC MM DX Fiber Optic Jumpers , Customized Length 0.9mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord

LC SC MM DX Fiber Optic Jumpers , Customized Length 0.9mm Fibre Optic Patch Cords Product Characteristics 1. Low Insertion ...

White Custom Waterproof Velcro Adhesive Dots Nylon For Patch / Pads

White Custom Waterproof Velcro Adhesive Dots Nylon For Patch / Pads Sample policy: A meter ,Black ,white, stock colo...

Tags: agricultural packaging

Microstrip Patch Antenna Custom PCB Board With TACONIC RF Base Material Double L

Advanced Microstrip Patch Antenna PCB Board With TACONIC RF Base Material Taconic Model THK ...

Tags: quick turn pcb

Classical Design V8 Supercards Black Custom Baseball Caps With Patch Embroidery

100% Cotton 6 Panel Black Baseball Caps with Printing and Embroidery On Front Description: 6 panel pre curve baseball...

Tags: custom baseball hats

Custom Armored Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail And Patch Cable , PVC 3.0mm

Custom Armored Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail and Patch Cable , PVC 3.0mm Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure inc...

PC / UPC LC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable , Customized 3m 4m 5m Length

PC / UPC LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable , Customized 3m 4m 5m Length Quick Detail: # # Lowinsertionloss,h...

Tags: fiber optic bulk cable

Custom Car GPS Antenna Frequency 1575MHz , GPS Active Patch Antenna

Custom Car GPS Antenna Frequency 1575MHz , GPS Active Patch Antenna 1. Object OBD V4(C4+OBD DONGLE) GPS antenna. ...

Tags: bluetooth gps antenna

Custom Camo Snapback Army Baseball Caps Embroidered With Leather Patch Logo

CustomCamoSnapbackArmyBaseballCapsEmbroideredWithLeatherPatchLogo Description: # Product Name: Snapback Baseball Caps # Us...

Tags: custom snapback hat

Custom Male To Male Stereo Audio Cable / Audio Patch Cables High Performance

Custom Male to Male Stereo Audio Cable / Audio Patch Cables High Performance Quick details: - - - - Product Name ...

Tags: electrical insulator

Classical Design V8 Supercards Black Custom Baseball Caps With Patch Embroidery

100% Cotton 6 Panel Black Baseball Caps with Printing and Embroidery On Front Description: 6 panel pre curve baseball...

Custom Chenille Letter Embroderied Patches/Badges

*Size: different size as per customers...Brand Name: SH, Model Number: SH2014-05, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 200, Type: Iron on, Color: Custom, Mater...

Tags: garment accessories

Customized Logo Character Embroidery Patch

Embroidery Patch Description: 1.Product Type:Embroidery patch 2.Material: 100% polyester, satin, taffeta etc. 3.Technics:Embroi...Brand Name: Love4Gifts, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 500PCS/Design, Type: Patch, Color: Various, Material: Plo...

Tags: gift accessories