Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Products Telecommunications Communication Cables

Communication Cables for Sale

Directory of Communication Cables Manufacturers provides list of communication cables products supplied by quality communication cables manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Communication Cables products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Communication Cables Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Communication Cables suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Buy GIC Communication Cable - GFDNN1

Cable Length - Imperial: - Cable Length - Metric: - Connector Type A: USB Type B Plug Connector Type B: Mini USB Type B Plug J...

Tags: communication cable

Communication Cable

●Electrical Specifications: Model:AC-N(F)-U.FL Connector :Even u n his hea...Brand Name: AC, Model Number: AC-N(F)-U.FL , Place of Origin: CN, Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS, Certificate: ...

Communication Cable

Application: For connecting subscrbers\'equipment within a building. Construction CU/PE/AL Foil/PE,Sol...Brand Name: Bluewin , Place of Origin: china, Minimum Order Quantity: 500 meters...

Tags: cable

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Communication Cables

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Cat5e Communication Cable

cat5e communication cable 1 Bare solid copper and cca 2 price :excellent 3 pass CE ROHS CMR 4 good and new material...Place of Origin: Guangdong China, Brand Name: brothers-y, Model Number: brothers-y, Type: brothers-y, Number o...

Tags: cable

RG6U Communication Cable

Applications: 1) CATV-community antenna television 2) CCTV-closed-circuit television 3) DBS-direct broadcasting satellite...Place of Origin: Zhejiang China, Type: Coaxial, Type: Coaxial, Application: Coaxial, ...

Tags: cable

Cat6 Communication Cable With 4 Pairs

communication cable 1) Conductor:BC;CCA;CCS; 2) CE/RoHS/SGS/ISO approval; 3) Siemax technology, 7 Years' Gold supplier!...Place of Origin: Guangdong China, Brand Name: SIEMAX,OEM, Model Number: SIEMAX,OEM, Type: SIEMAX,OEM, Number o...

Tags: cable

200 KW Rating Communication Leaky Coaxial Cable 36mm PE Strip Dielectric

200 kW Rating Communication Leaky Coaxial Cable 36mm PE Strip Dielectric Product Description Leaky feeder is an antenna tec...

Tags: electric meter

Electrical Computer AMP Wiring Harness Signal Communication Cable 457mm

Electrical Computer AMP Wiring Harness Signal Communication Cable 457mm Quick Details: ...

Tags: antenna

Stay Wire Communication Cables Acsr Wolf Conductor Simple Structure Resistant Co

aluminium conductor steel reinforced / ACSR / DIN standard of Low Voltage Product Description One of the biggest cable m...

Round Wire GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 48 Cores For Network Communication

FA-OC-GYFTS48 , GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With FRP Strength Member And PE Jacket 48 Fibers GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Ca...

Tags: wind turbine

0~6 GHz RG 178 Wireless Communication System Miniature Coaxial Cable With Silver

RG 178 Coaxial Cable, Brown. Detail Product Specification: Conductor: Silver plated copper wire; 7x0.10mm Insulator...

F Male To F Male RF Coaxial Cable Assembly 1GHz Frequency For Communication Equi

F Male To F Male RF Coaxial Cable Assembly 1GHz Frequency For Communication Equipment Detail Product Description R...

Tags: metal stocks

Communication Outdoor Cat6 Cable UTP FTP STP SFTP 1000BASE-T

Communication Outdoor Cat6 Cable UTP FTP STP SFTP 1000BASE-T Specifications: - - - - Type | Cat6 Outdoor cable | Rate...

Tags: telecom parts

Communication Ethernet Network Cable Cat6 Cable 1000 Ft With Long Transmission D

1000ft utp cable cat6 price Ethernet Network Cable for communication utp cable cat6 price 1. Overview # High-Performanc...

Tags: cat5e lan cable

Data Communication Ethernet 100G QSFP28 AOC Cable Transmission On OM3

100G QSFP28 AOC Transmission on OM3 with Length of 1 Meter Cable Specifications 1. Module Form: 100G QSFP28 1M Active Opti...

Female Connector Data Communication Cable Wire With KR1251 1.25MM Wire To Wire 2

KR1251 1.25MM wire to wire 2-16pin connectors female connector comunication wiring harness Product Description RoSH All k...

Tags: cable harness assembly

High Tensile Strength Zinc Coated Steel Wire Strand For Communication Cable

0.3mm-11.0mm high tensile galvanized steel wire/ steel wire/ galvanized wire /galvanized steel wire strand 1.Galvanized Steel wi...

Tags: galvanized wire cable

Direct Buried 2 24 48 96 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 For Communication

GYTY53 single mode aerial duct Underground outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable Description 1.250m Coloured Fiber 2.PBT l...

Waterproof Leaky Coaxial Cable Radiating Mode For Wireless Communication

Waterproof Leaky Coaxial Cable Radiating Mode for wireless communication Product Description RF 1-5/8"-50 Leaky coaxi...

Communication Tools Feeder Cable Clamp For 1 - 5/8" Electronic Feeder Cable

Through Type Feeder Clamp For 1-5/8"Electronic Feeder Cable Material Plastic Communication Tools - - - - Technical Param...

Communication Outdoor Cat6 Cable UTP FTP STP SFTP 1000BASE-T

Communication Outdoor Cat6 Cable UTP FTP STP SFTP 1000BASE-T Specifications: - - - - Type | Cat6 Outdoor cable | Rate...

Data Communication Ethernet 100G QSFP28 AOC Cable Transmission On OM3

100G QSFP28 AOC Transmission on OM3 with Length of 1 Meter Cable Specifications 1. Module Form: 100G QSFP28 1M Active Opti...

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Tags: fiber optic pigtail cables

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Hand Operated Duck Cable Cutter Steel Material For Cutting Communication Cable

DUCK Hand Cable Cutter Use and Characteristic 1For cutting copper and aluminum cablecutting 2Compact structure, light wei...

Tags: laptop

1M Communications QSFP + Copper Cable To Four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable

1M Communications QSFP + Copper Cable To Four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable Specifications: - - - - Part Number | Product ...

VHF Leaky Feeder Cable Mines Communication Leaky Cable With MSHA Certificate

VHF Leaky Feeder Cable Mines Communication Leaky Cable with MSHA certificate Quick Details: # MSHA Certificate # Solid O...

Green / Slive / Golden Aluminum Foil Roll ASTM882 For Communication Cable

Green , Single-side Bonded , Aluminum Foil Roll , ASTM882 for communication cable Description: # Item: Single-side Bon...

Tags: aluminum foil tape

LC To ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

LC to ST 10G (Multimode) OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications Quick Detail: Model Number: P-XX...

Railway Signal Cable Communication Cables PVC Sheathed AC 500V DC 1000V

Railway Signal Cable Communication Cables PVC Sheathed AC 500V DC 1000V Product standard: TB/T2476-93 Application: ...