Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Products Search: Avaya

Avaya for Sale

Directory of Avaya Manufacturers provides list of avaya products supplied by quality avaya manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Avaya products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Avaya Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Avaya suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


WTS: Avaya Switches

Are you looking for used, refurbished Avaya Routers, Avaya Switches. Please contact at sales@maxicom.us, purchase@maxicom.us or S...

Tags: avaya

Maxicom

Made in: India

Contact Supplier

PABX- Alcatel Lucent, Avaya

Alcatel Lucent, Avaya PABX ...

Tags: pabx

Avaya SMF Duplex LC SFP Transceiver , 1310nm 10Km SFP Optical Transceivers

Avaya SMF Duplex LC SFP Transceiver , 1310nm 10Km SFP Optical Transceivers GEZHI SFP optics have a Transceiving side (Tx) ...

Tags: optical fiber

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Avaya

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Maxxcom Computers

We, Maxxcom Computers, part of Maxxcom Group of Companies, would like to take this opportunity to introduce our company. With he...