Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Products Search: Adapter

Adapter for Sale

Directory of Adapter Manufacturers provides list of adapter products supplied by quality adapter manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Adapter products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Adapter Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Adapter suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


AMX 1.5A Universal Travel Adapter

[AMX XP15] SINGLE PORT USB 1.5A MOBILE WALL CHARGER ADAPTER WITH Micro USB Cable. [Premium 7.5W 1-Port Charger] For Apple iPad, iP...Brand Name: AMX, Model Number: AMX_XP15, Place of Origin: India, MOQ: 100, Type: Travel Adapter, Color: White...

Tags: power accessories

ESCO Tooth Point, Pin, Adapter

A&S Machinery Co., Ltd. supplies the following ESCO tooth points, pin and adapters. 65SV2ADHL Abrasion Penetration Long NCL...Brand Name: ESCO, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 100...

Tags: adapter

SMS Tube To Pipe Adapters

SMS Tube to Pipe Adapters: 1) ø33.4 x ø25 x 1.2mm THK 2) ø48.3 x ø38 x 1.2mm THK 3) ø60....

Tags: adapters

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Adapter

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Adapter Switch

switching adapter:750pcs...Brand Name: L.T.E., Place of Origin: Taiwan, MOQ: 750...

ROYAL RS

Made in: Taiwan

Contact Supplier

High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 DB Insertion L

High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss SINOofferring a range of high quality E20...

Tags: electrical insulator

Rechargeable Lithium-Ion Battery USB Car Charger Adapter For GoPro HERO 2 Camera

2 Pack AHDBT 001/002 Replacement Battery For GoPro HERO 2 Camera + AC/DC Charger This is 3.7V 1400mAh Rechargeable Lith...

Tags: car charger with usb port

Black 18W AU 2PIN AC DC Power Adapter 90 - 264Vac Input Wall Mount Power Adapter

18W black AU 2PIN wall mount power adapter with input 90 - 264Vac AU 2PIN wall mount power adapter Brief Description: ...

Tags: ac dc adapter

Square Wall USB Adapter, Digital Deviece USB Mains Charger Adapter DC Output

Square US Power USB Charger Adapter 5V 1A DC For Cellphone And Digital Products Features of 5V 1A USB Wall Charger: 1....

Tags: outdoor lighting

GME Switching Power Adapter 48V 0.5A Black Regulated AC DC Adaptor

GME Switching Power Adapter 48V 0.5A Black Regulated AC DC Adaptor Specification - - - - Electrical | Hi-potTe...

Tags: ac dc universal adapter

Blue / Green Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Quad Single Mode / Multimode

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Quad Single mode / Multi mode Blue Green Description: Our range of LC adaptors have...

Tags: fiber optic cable adapter

Medical Spo2 Extension Cable Spo2 Adapter Cable BCI Spo2 Sensor

Medical Spo2 Extension Cable Spo2 Adapter Cable BCI Spo2 Sensor 1. Description Compatible Machines:BCI 6100/ 9100, A...

Tags: antenna

Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

Simplex/Duplex LC/SC/MU Connector Optical Fiber Adapter Blue/Green/Beige Color Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Pl...

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex And SM MM

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% O...

Tags: fiber optic network adapter

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

Product Details Features * Single mode and Multimode * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves * NTT standard compatible ...Place of Origin: shenzhen, MOQ: 1, Type: FC adapter, Color: red green white...

Tags: fiber optic adapter

Hybrid LC - SC And LC To ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male To F

Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter Fiber optic adapterLC/FC/SC/ST ...

Tags: fiber optic adaptor

100W Slim Universal Laptop Adapter

Input voltage: AC 100-240V Frequency: 50-60HZ Output: 19V4.74A USB port: 5V2A Power: 90W MAX Connector: 14 slim tip Countr...Brand Name: KFD, Model Number: CTD-UN22, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 100 pieces, Type: Super slim model, Colo...

Tags: laptop adapter

ATP120 120W DOE VI Adapter

*Universal AC Input Range *Protections: Short Circuit/Overload/ Overvoltage *Efficiency: Level VI and V (optional) *DOE VI/ErP...Certificate: DOE VI, UL, cUL,TUV-GS, CB, BSMI EMC: CE, VCCI, LVD ...

12V 5A Power Adapter

APPLICATION: Lithium Ion Battery Charger, Digital Camera, CD-ROM and HUB, Notebook PC, Mini Note Book PC, Tester Machine, LCD M...

Tags: battery charger

Blue / Green Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Quad Single Mode / Multimode

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Quad Single mode / Multi mode Blue Green Description: Our range of LC adaptors have...

Dual Sim Adapter VTL-BC01

• Ultra-thin design with credit card size\r\n• Elegant aluminum mental frame\r\n• Make 1 iPhone support 2 active ph...Brand Name: Qutiger, Model Number: VTL-BC01, Place of Origin: China, Color: Silver, Gold, (adjustable), Materi...

Tags: accessories

Power Supply 48W 24V2A Ac Dc Power Adapter

Product name : 24V2A Product No. : HL-SW11 Input : AC 100-240V Output : DC 24V 2A Power : 48W DC Pin : 5.5*2.5mm/5.5*2.1mm/ot...

Tags: power adapter

Humidifier Universal AC DC Adapters Black 800mA Max UL FCC Approved

Humidifier Universal AC DC Adapters Black 800mA max UL FCC Approved Specification - - - - Electrical | Hi-potTest: ...

Tags: ac dc universal power adapter

60Watt AC To DC Power Adapter Over Voltage For LED Light , Short Circuit

60Watt AC To DC Power Adapter Over Voltage For LED Light , Short Circuit Quick Detail: Metal cased switching ...

Universal Wall Adapter,USB AC Travel Adapter.

60Watt AC To DC Power Adapter Over Voltage For LED Light , Short Circuit Quick Detail: Metal cased switching ...Brand Name: No brand OEM, Model Number: PA001, Place of Origin: Guangdong,China, MOQ: 100, Type: multifunction...

Tags: electrical plug

Multi Function Universal Travel Adapter

Size:64*54*69 Weight:92g Material:PC & full copper USB output:2USB,5v 1000Ma/2100Ma Plug standard:EU/UK/US/AUS ,use in ove...Brand Name: OEM/ODM, Model Number: DG-009, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1000, Type: Manufacturer, Color: black...

Professional IPhone6 / 6plus USB World Travel Adapter 5V Mobile Cell Phone Charg

Portable High Efficiency USB Travel Adapter for Smartphone , for iPhone6,for iphone 6plus, for Samsung Galaxy S6 1. Det...

Tags: compact travel adapter

Universal USB Power Adapter Power Supply 5V 1000ma 5W For Game Machine

Universal USB Power Adapter Power Supply 5V 1000ma 5W for game machine - - - - Model | Input | Output | | | ...

Tags: electric meter

SpO2 Adapter Cable

1.TPU 2.1m/ 2.2m /3m 3.Latex-free 4.Warranty:12 months ...Brand Name: Medke, Certificate: CE/TUV ISO13485/SFDA...

Tags: medical accessories

Adapter

meets efficiency level VI and certified UL, CCC, CE, C-Tick, PSE, GS etc. With High reliability...

Tags: power plug

White Dual USB Universal Travel Plug , Travel Power Adapter 4 Changeable Plug

White Dual USB Universal Travel Plug , travel power adapter 4 Changeable Plugs PRODUCTFEATURES: # # Build-in high quality...

Tags: travel plug adapter