Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Optical Fiber for Sale

Directory of Optical Fiber Manufacturers provides list of optical fiber products supplied by quality optical fiber manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Optical Fiber products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Optical Fiber Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Optical Fiber suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


China 1x2,,1xn Fiber Optical Switch High Stability

We Provide: 1X2 FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH, 1X2 MECHANICAL OPTICAL SWITCH, 1X2 MEMS OPTICAL SWITCH, 1X2 SM MM OPTICAL SWITCH 1X2 MIN...Brand Name: CORERAY , Model Number: 2201, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1 PIECE, Type: OPTICAL SWITCH, Color: B...

Tags: fiber optic equipment optical switch

CORERAY Optical Communication Co.,Ltd.

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Light Source

Glass Agencies EROSE are manufacturer and exporter of Fiber Optic Light Source ...Brand Name: EROSE, Place of Origin: India...

Tags: fiber optic light source ophthalmic equipment

Glass Agencies

Made in: India

Fiber Optic Cable

• 2F to 24F UNITUBE, 2F to 288F MULTI TUBE. • Sheath: HDPE/FRLS/ZHFR • Also Available in Fire Survival design &b...Brand Name: UniCab, Place of Origin: India...

Tags: fiber optic cable fire resistant ftth wires cables

Apar Industries Ltd

Made in: India

Fiber Optic SFP Module

Fiber Optic SFP Module ...

Axcen Photonics, Corp.

Made in: Taiwan

2×2A Fiber Optical Switch

SUN-FSW-2x2A Fiber Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)55.0x(W)...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-2x2A, Place of Origin: Guilin, Guangxi, MOQ: 100pcs...

GLsun Science And Tech Co., Ltd

Made in: China

High Return Loss St Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable / Optical Jumper Cord

Single Modle SC/UPC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are importan...

Tags: electrical insulator optical fiber patch cord

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

10/100/1000M 20km Single Fiber Optic Industrial Mini Media Converter See Larger

Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applicat...Brand Name: HDV or OEM, Model Number: 10/100/1000M, Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China, MOQ: 1 pair, Type: manu...

HDV Phoelectron Technology LTD

Made in: China

2ch Forward Video + 1 Ch Reverse Data Fiber Optic Media Converter , Video Media

2ch forward video + 1 ch reverse data hd cvi/ahd/tvi fiber media converter - - - - # Overview series of fiber media con...

Tags: fiber optic transceiver

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Made in: China

LC Short Boot Data Centre Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 Duplex Aqua 2.0mm 2 Meter

LC Short Boot Data Centre Patch Cords OM3 Duplex Aqua 2.0mm 2 Meters LSZH Descriptions: Our premium data centre patch co...

Tags: fiber optic jumper telecom parts

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

PVC ABS Optic Fiber Raceway

1. Fiber duct is a system designed to protect and route fiber optical patch cords, cable assemblies from network cabinet, ODF and ...Brand Name: Hengbo , Model Number: Hb100, Place of Origin: Hebei,China , MOQ: 100 M, Type: Raceway , Color: ye...

Indoor 24 Cores Wall Mount Optical Distribution Frame For Change Fiber Adaptors

Indoor wall mount Optical Distribution Frame 24cores Features: Easy Installation and Maintenance High Reliability and Sta...

Tags: antenna fiber optic patch panel

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Made in: China

Equal To Fujikura Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

Support:Chinese,German,Spanish,Russian,Korea,Portuguese,French,Italian,English etc. Features (1) Anyone anytime anywhere c...Brand Name: Techwin, Model Number: TCW605, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1 set, Color: Orange...

Tags: fusion splicer

Techwin (China) Industry Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Transmitter 1310 1550 Wdm 155m Single Fiber 1x9 Optical Transceiver Sc Modules

Model Numebr NTR-2212 Brand NETON(OEM/ODM is ok) Encapsulation ...Brand Name: neton, Model Number: ntr-2212,ntr-2213, Place of Origin: china, MOQ: 5 pair, Grade: Commercial Gra...

Chengdu Neton Inc

Made in: China

Antenna Fiber Optic Feeder Connecter Antenna Protector For 7/8 Feeder Cable Plas

- - - - Technical Parameter for Closure | Product Size | 125mm*75.5mm*54mm | Model Number | HJ78AN | Material | Plastic, s...

Tags: fiber optic accessories

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

High Strength SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Outdoor Fibre Optic Patch Cable

SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Outdoor patch cord Description - Color Identification for drop fiber optic cable Fibe...

Tags: optical fiber cable

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

SFP-GE-L CISCO SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP-GE-L CISCO SFP Modules MMF / SMF 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver The Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF...

Tags: optical fiber

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

2.5Gb/s 14-PIN Butterfly Ingaas PD Photodiode For Optical Fiber Sensor

InGaAs 14-PIN Butterfly APD for Optical fiber sensor and communication system InGaAs14-PINButterflyAPD Features ...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 

Characteristics: 1.Low Insertion Loss 2.Good Repeatability 3.High Return Loss 4.Good Interchange 5.Excellent Environmental Ad...Brand Name: OEM, Model Number: NA, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 10pcs, Type: Single Mode, Color: yellow, Mater...

Tags: optical cable patchcord

EASYLINK GROUP

Made in: China

4x4 Optic Fiber Splitter

Features Small Dimension Wide Bandwidth High Stability and High Reliability Applications Optical Communication System FTTH...Brand Name: glsun, Place of Origin: china, MOQ: 10 pieces, Certificate: RoHS...

GLsun Science And Tech Co. Ltd

Made in: China

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Tags: fiber optic pigtail cables fiber optic pigtail connector

ShenzhenPxtxFiberOpticCableCompany

Made in: China

Fiber Optical Pedestal HTFP-002

Designed specifically for housing passive equipment, these special pedestals feature direct-bury bases with a high rib design th...Model Number: HTFP-002, Place of Origin: China...

Tags: fiber optic closure fttx

Zhejiang Huatel Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd-Taiwan

Made in: China

FC PC / APC G.652D Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Coring Optical Cable Cord

FC PC / APC G.652D Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Coring Optical Cable Cord Features 1. High reliability and stability in various e...

Tags: fiber optic patch cord

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

LRM Juniper Optical Transceiver Module , Ethernet Fiber Transceiver 10G 1310nm

LRM Juniper Optical Transceiver Module , Ethernet Fiber Transceiver 10G 1310nm QuickDetail: SFPP-10G-LRMJUNIPERcompatibletrans...

Tags: fiber optical transceiver

Allscantool Limited

Made in: China

AV6471 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer 2.8kg With Battery / CMOS Sensor

AV6471 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Only 2.8kg With Battery AV6471 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new desig...

Tags: electric meter optical fiber splicing machine

Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Hybrid Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB 1550nm High Return Loss LC Adapte

Hybrid Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB 1550nm High Return Loss LC Adapter type FiberOpticAttenuatorisusedinawidevarie...

Tags: optical fiber attenuation

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Made in: China

IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Duct Mounting ABS

IP68 waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure for duct mounting ABS Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic spli...

Tags: fiber optic joint closure

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

IP68 waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure for duct mounting ABS Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic spli...Brand Name: Changguang , Model Number: GJXFH, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1000meters, Color: black , Material...

Tags: communication cables

Changguang Communication Co.Ltd

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Module

Specifications: Code: CFO 15 FOMC O1. Applicable for: Drop cable and Indoor cable (0.9/2.0/3.0MM). Optical fiber diameter: 125&...Brand Name: CFO, Model Number: CFO 15 FOMC O1 , Place of Origin: PRC...

China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH

KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: # FTTH Drop Cable ...

Tags: fiber optical cable

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS COMPANY GROUP

Made in: China