Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In
Products Telecommunications Network Communications

Network Communications for Sale

Directory of Network Communications Manufacturers provides list of network communications products supplied by quality network communications manufacturers, suppliers and wholesalers.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Network Communications products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Network Communications Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Network Communications suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Tags: fiber optic pigtail cables fiber optic pigtail connector telecom parts

ShenzhenPxtxFiberOpticCableCompany

Made in: China

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: - - - - Parameter | ...

Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

LC To ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

LC to ST 10G (Multimode) OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications Quick Detail: Model Number: P-XX...

Tags: antenna

China Connected Devices Online Market

Made in: China

EC160 Inverter For Elevator Network Communication , Inverter Lift Intelligent C

EC160 Inverter For Elevator Network Communication , inverter lift intelligent control system Description EC160 ele...

Tags: electric meter

Shenzhen  INVT  Electric  Company

Made in: China

Communication Network 3BK27040ABAA02 Alcatel BTS A9100 AGC18 For Indoor Base Sta

Communication Network 3BK27040ABAA02 Alcatel BTS A9100 AGC18 For Indoor Base Station [Product Description] More than 12 ...

Tags: wireless base stations gsm bts

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited

Made in: China

433Mhz FSK AD Hoc Network Module RF Data Communication Equipment

RF Data Communication Equipment / AD Hoc Network Module JZX862A Approved By CE JZX862A Detailsasfollowings: Moduleinthew...

Tags: optical fiber

Shenzhen JZC Telecom Technology CO.,LTD

Made in: China

EC160 Inverter For Elevator Network Communication , Inverter Lift Intelligent C

EC160 Inverter For Elevator Network Communication , inverter lift intelligent control system Description EC160 ele...

Shenzhen  INVT  Electric  Co.,ltd

Made in: China

Communication Network 3BK27040ABAA02 Alcatel BTS A9100 AGC18 For Indoor Base Sta

Communication Network 3BK27040ABAA02 Alcatel BTS A9100 AGC18 For Indoor Base Station [Product Description] More than 12 ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited

Made in: China

Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network

Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network Fiber Optic Connector is an important components used in t...

Tags: fiber optic cable connectors simplex fiber optic connector

China Slip Ring Online Market

Made in: China

Plastic Impeller Ball Bearing AC Fridge Cooling Fan For Network Communications

220V Fridge Cooling Fan / 120x120x38mm Cooling Fan , AC Cooling Fan 220V 120*120*38mm AC Fridge CoolingFan,long life expec...

Tags: plastic impeller fan

Shenzhen Topfan Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Involto Agencia Digital Estrategias De Google Adwords Bogota

Las campañas de Google Adwords son especiales para servicios y productos generales o de nicho que los consumidores acostumb...Brand Name: Agencia Digital Involto Colombia, Place of Origin: Medellin, Type: Community Manager, Material: Em...

Tags: network communications

Involtocolombia

Made in: USA

Cisco Switches

Cisco switches are reliable, scalable, secure and cost-efficient, delivering high performance and security to meet the demand of a...Brand Name: cisco...

Tags: cisco switch

Router Switch Limited

Made in: USA

Iot Wifi Module, Low Power Wifi Module

http://www.usriot.com/p/iot-wifi-modules/ Introduction The Iot Wifi Modules,used for data transparent transmission.The hardw...Brand Name: USR, Model Number: USR-C215, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Type: PIN, Certificate: CE/FCC/RHOs, ...

Jinan USR IOT Technology Limited

Made in: China

WS-C2960X-FPS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base All are NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above discount.Our s...

Cassia Network Limited

Made in: Hong Kong

Web Conferencing

With enhanced, web conferencing solutions designed with today's business environments in mind, people are able to schedule meeting...

Tags: communication communication services

CISCO Module:EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, NIB In Stock, Discount 70% GPLoff

CISCO module:EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, NIB in stock, discount 70% GPLoff. 今天又是周五啦,特别开心,提前祝大家周末愉...Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, MOQ: 1...

Tags: cisco module

Cassia Network Limited

Made in: China

WD-600MH-PoE(af) Powerline Ethernet Bridge With POE Function

Brief introduction WD-600MH-PoE(af) makes use of existing powerline to transfer network signal just plug it into the power source...Brand Name: wondertek, Model Number: WD-600MH-PoE(af), Place of Origin: Kunshan,Jiangsu,China, MOQ: 10, Color:...

Kunshan WonderTek Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver (up to 10km over SMF) on sale, buy the most cost-effective QSFP-40GE-...Brand Name: Fiberstore...

Fiberstore

Made in: China

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver (up to 10km over SMF) on sale, buy the most cost-effective QSFP-40GE-...Brand Name: Fiberstore...

Tags: communication equipment network cabinet

YaLian Industries Co.,Limited

Made in: China

EIKI Wireless Conference EMC01 For Chairman Unit And EMD01 Delegate Unit

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver (up to 10km over SMF) on sale, buy the most cost-effective QSFP-40GE-...Brand Name: Fiberstore...Brand Name: EIKI...

S AND E ENTERPRISE

Made in: Malaysia

AIR-CT2504-25-K9 Cisco Wireless 1100 USD/ea

We offer NEW CISCO switch,router,module,license and wireless with large discount. CISCO 2960,2960S,2960X,3560X,3650,3750X,385...Brand Name: cisco, Model Number: AIR-CT2504-25-K9, Place of Origin: Beijing, MOQ: 1...

Tags: card

Cassia Network Limited

Made in: Hong Kong

8 Port POE Web Smart Ethernet Switch

Model:FR-S2008PED-D Supports PoE power up to 30W for each PoE port Supports PoE power up to 140W for all PoE ports ...Brand Name: Fullriver, Place of Origin: China, Type: Web Smart Switch...

Liling FullRiver Electronics & Technology Limited

Made in: China

100M POE Signal Surge Protector With One Port

1. Product features  Low insertion loss  Quick response  Low residual voltage  Injects regular...Brand Name: tianqin, Model Number: TQS-POE48, Place of Origin: china, MOQ: 1...

Shenzhen World Fortune Technologies. Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Duplexer

Place of Origin: Guangdong China Brand Name: C&Q Model Number: CMD410C830/875P10A Type: Dielectric Duplexer Package Ty...Brand Name: C&Q, Model Number: CMD410C830/875P10A, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 100, Material: rare earth,...

C&Q Microwave

Made in: China

RF4463F30 High Power Wireless Transceiver Module

RF4463F30 is 1W RF module embedded with amplifier and LNA circuit. High quality of component, tightened inspection and long term t...Brand Name: NiceRF, Model Number: RF4463F30, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 2, Type: wirelss transceiver module,...

1310nm SMF SFP Module Transceiver

Features Gigabit SFP 1310nm SFP DDM optical transceiver Complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications Conforms t...Brand Name: HDV, Model Number: SFP-1.25G-1310-20KM, Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China, MOQ: 1 pcs, Type: manufa...

HDV Phoelectron Technology LTD

Made in: China

Preformed ADSS Cable

Preformed ADSS Cable I preformed helical wires formed by powerful aluminized steel to distribute evenly, and the clamping force...Brand Name: Suntek, Model Number: Suntek-003, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 5pcs, Type: Manufacturer, Color: Op...

Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD

Made in: China

Call Ceneter Dailer

astTecs Call center solution has all the features including many advanced features that are often associated with high end and hig...Brand Name: AstTecs, Place of Origin: India...

AstTecs

Made in: India

Signal Surge Protector

1.Network line surge overvoltage protection 2.Discharge current 5kA 3.High speed response (10-12 seconds) 4.Limit low 5.Level ...Brand Name: WPX, Model Number: WPX-BHSA-8R2-5, Place of Origin: CHINA, MOQ: 5pcs, Color: Blue, Material: Alumi...

Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co., LTD

Made in: China

Wholesale China Well-known Telecom Maintenance Equipment Brand Alk-88a Mini Opti

Chinese/Chinese Traditional,Espanol,Russian/English/French/Portuguese 7languages are available in splicer operating system now ...Brand Name: eloik, Model Number: alk-88a, Place of Origin: china, MOQ: 1, Color: black, Certificate: ce, Size:...

Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd

Made in: China